Classement General

Classement provisoire du championnat ICGP 2017.

Catégorie Master
Rank Nr SURNAME Name Ctry Bike Paul Ricard F Donington GB Sachsenring D Rijeka HR Almeria SP Total
Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2
1 121 EDWARDS MIKE GB BSR 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 200
2 6 LECOINTE JEAN PAUL F TZ G 20 20 0 0 20 20 20 16 116
3 78 BURNS ROBERT GB BSR 0 8 16 13 10 11 11 10 79
4 21 KELLER BOB BRA TZ L 2 10 13 16 6 6 9 8 70
5 22 ROGERS MARK GB TZ H 9 0 0 20 16 0 13 11 69
6 18 TENNSTÂDT STEFAN D Bakker Rotax 0 0 0 0 13 16 16 20 65
7 16 AUBOIRON MARC F TZ H 1 6 11 11 0 4 8 7 48
8 116 HOWARTH PETER GB Sankito 7 0 0 0 8 7 10 9 41
9 27 HENRYS MARK GB TZ A 8 0 0 0 9 9 0 13 39
9 14 NIELSEN LEIF DK BSR 13 0 0 0 11 13 0 0 37
11 40 FAU BERNARD F MORENA 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
12 5 GOUIN ANDRE F TZ G 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
12 44 HECQ YVES B ARMSTRONG 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
12 81 DONDAINE JEAN F TZ F 0 5 10 0 4 5 0 0 24
15 32 FLOWER ROY GB TZ L 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
16 23 NEAL BARRY GB Exactweld 6 4 0 0 7 0 0 0 17
17 48 VOELK WOLFGANG D TZ 0 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 15
18 43 GUILLERMIN SERGE F TZ G 3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
19 41 TABARLY BERNARD F ARMSTRONG 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
19 3 SAUL ERIC F CHEVALLIER 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
21 57 HAMILTON EWAN GB TZ A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5


Catégorie 350cc
Rank SURNAME Name Nr FMN Ctry Bike Paul Ricard F Donington GB Sachsenring D Rijeka HR Almeria SP Total
Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2
1 EDWARDS MIKE 121 ACU GB BSR 25 25 20 12,5 25 25 25 25 182,5
2 LECOINTE JEAN PAUL 17 FFM F TZ G 20 13 0 0 20 20 20 20 113
3 FOUREAU GUILLAUME 28 FFM F TZ G 13 10 16 8 0 16 16 16 95
4 BURNS ROBERT 78 SACU GB BSR 6 8 13 6,5 13 11 11 13 81,5
5 HOGTON RUSLING GEORGE 144 ACU GB Gourlay Harris 0 16 25 10 0 0 0 0 51
6 HOWARTH PETER 116 ACU GB SANKITO 9 0 0 0 11 9 10 11 50
7 DONDAINE JEAN 81 FFM F TZ F 5 7 11 0 9 8 0 0 40
8 NIELSEN LEIF 14 DMU DK BSR 10 0 0 0 16 13 0 0 39
9 SIMPSON IAN 30 SACU GB BSR 16 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
10 VOELK WOLFGANG 48 DMSB D TZ G 0 0 0 0 10 10 13 0 33
11 NEAL BARRY 23 ACU GB TZ G 8 6 0 0 10 0 0 0 24
12 FAU BERNARD 40 FFM F MORENA TZ 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
13 GUILLERMIN SERGE 43 FFM F TZ G 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
14 DENIS LUC STEFAN 45 FFM F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FANCHON PATRICE 35 FFM F TZ G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 PARKER RICHARD 20 ACU GB Spondon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 AERNI ANTON 36 FMS CH TZ G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




Categorie 250cc
Rank SURNAME Name Nr FMN Ctry Bike Paul Ricard F Donington GB Sachsenring D Rijeka HR Almeria SP Total
Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2
1 SLEIGH COLIN 29 ACU GB TZ H 25 25 25 12,5 16 20 16 20 159,5
2 KELLER BOB 21 CBM BRA TZ L 9 13 13 6,5 11 10 10 11 83,5
3 GILBERT DON 34 ACU GB Exactweld 11 0 0 10 0 25 20 16 82
4 TENNSTÂDT STEFAN 18 DMSB D Bakker Rotax 0 0 0 0 13 16 25 25 79
5 LEVIEUX VINCENT 79 FFM F TZ A 16 16 0 0 25 13 0 0 70
6 ROGERS MARK 22 ACU GB TZ H 13 0 0 8 20 0 13 13 67
7 AUBOIRON MARC 16 FFM F TZ H 7 10 11 5,5 0 9 9 9 60,5
8 BOXHALL GRANT 65 MAA AUS TZ L 8 9 16 0 0 0 11 10 54
9 HECQ YVES 44 FMB B Armstrong 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
10 TABARLY BERNARD 41 FFM F Armstrong 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
11 FLOWER ROY 32 ACU GB TZ L 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
12 SAUL ERIC 3 FFM F Chevallier 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
13 GUILLEBERT DOMINIQUE 25 FFM F TZ L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Categorie YC250cc
Rank SURNAME Name Nr Ctry Bike Paul Ricard F Donington GB Sachsenring D Rijeka HR Almeria SP Total
Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2
1 HENRYS MARK 24 ACU GB TZ A 20 0 0 0 25 25 25 25 120
2 GOUIN ANDRE 5 FFM F TZ A 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
3 THOMAS STUART 52 ACU GB TZ A 13 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
4 HAMILTON EWAN 57 SACU GB TZ A 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
5 REUBERGER WERNER 51 AMF AT TZ A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0