General Ranking

Provisional Ranking of ICGP 2017 Championship.

Master Class
Rank Nr SURNAME Name Ctry Bike Paul Ricard F Donington GB Sachsenring D Rijeka HR Almeria SP Total
Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2
1 121 EDWARDS MIKE GB BSR 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
2 6 LECOINTE JEAN PAUL F TZ G 20 20 0 0 20 20 80
3 78 BURNS ROBERT GB BSR 0 8 16 13 10 11 58
3 21 KELLER BOB BRA TZ L 2 10 13 16 6 6 53
5 22 ROGERS MARK GB TZ H 9 0 0 20 16 45
6 14 NIELSEN LEIF DK BSR 13 0 0 0 11 13 37
7 16 AUBOIRON MARC F TZ H 1 6 11 11 0 4 33
8 40 FAU BERNARD F MORENA 16 16 0 0 0 32
8 18 TENNSTÂDT STEFAN D Bakker Rotax 0 0 0 0 13 16 29
8 27 HENRYS MARK GB TZ A 8 0 0 0 9 9 26
11 5 GOUIN ANDRE F TZ G 11 13 0 0 0 24
12 44 HECQ YVES B ARMSTRONG 10 11 0 0 0 24
13 81 DONDAINE JEAN F TZ F 0 5 10 0 4 5 24
13 116 HOWARTH PETER GB Sankito 7 0 0 0 8 7 22
15 32 FLOWER ROY GB TZ L 0 0 20 0 0 20
16 23 NEAL BARRY GB Exactweld 6 4 0 0 7 17
17 48 VOELK WOLFGANG D TZ 0 0 0 0 5 10 15
18 43 GUILLERMIN SERGE F TZ G 3 9 0 0 0 12
19 41 TABARLY BERNARD F ARMSTRONG 4 7 0 0 0 11
19 3 SAUL ERIC F CHEVALLIER 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
21 57 HAMILTON EWAN GB TZ A 5 0 0 0 0 5
22 36 AERNI ANTON CH TZ G 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 20 PARKER RICHARD GB SPONDON 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 51 REUBERGER WERNER AUT TZ A 0 0 0 0 0 0


350 Class
Rank SURNAME Name Nr FMN Ctry Bike Paul Ricard F Donington GB Sachsenring D Rijeka HR Almeria SP Total
Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2
1 EDWARDS MIKE 121 ACU GB BSR 25 25 20 12,5 25 25 132,5
2 LECOINTE JEAN PAUL 17 FFM F TZ G 20 13 0 0 20 20 73
3 FOUREAU GUILLAUME 28 FFM F TZ G 13 10 16 8 0 16 63
4 BURNS ROBERT 78 SACU GB BSR 6 8 13 6,5 13 11 57,5
5 HOGTON RUSLING GEORGE 144 ACU GB Gourlay Harris 0 16 25 10 0 0 51
6 DONDAINE JEAN 81 FFM F TZ F 5 7 11 0 9 8 40
7 NIELSEN LEIF 14 DMU DK BSR 10 0 0 0 16 13 39
8 SIMPSON IAN 30 SACU GB BSR 16 20 0 0 0 0 36
9 HOWARTH PETER 116 ACU GB SANKITO 9 0 0 0 11 9 29
10 NEAL BARRY 23 ACU GB TZ G 8 6 0 0 10 0 24
11 FAU BERNARD 40 FFM F MORENA TZ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22
12 VOELK WOLFGANG 48 DMSB D TZ G 0 0 0 0 10 10 20
13 GUILLERMIN SERGE 43 FFM F TZ G 7 9 0 0 0 0 16
14 DENIS LUC STEFAN 45 FFM F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FANCHON PATRICE 35 FFM F TZ G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 PARKER RICHARD 20 ACU GB Spondon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 AERNI ANTON 36 FMS CH TZ G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25


250cc Class
Rank SURNAME Name Nr FMN Ctry Bike Paul Ricard F Donington GB Sachsenring D Rijeka HR Almeria SP Total
Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2
SLEIGH COLIN 29 ACU GB TZ H 25 25 25 12,5 16 20 123,5
1 LEVIEUX VINCENT 79 FFM F TZ A 16 16 0 0 25 13 70
2 KELLER BOB 21 CBM BRA TZ L 9 13 13 6,5 11 10 62,5
3 GILBERT DON 34 ACU GB Exactweld 11 0 0 10 0 25 46
4 AUBOIRON MARC 16 FFM F TZ H 7 10 11 5,5 0 9 42,5
5 ROGERS MARK 22 ACU GB TZ H 13 0 0 8 20 41
6 HECQ YVES 44 FMB B Armstrong 20 20 0 0 0 40
7 BOXHALL GRANT 65 MAA AUS TZ L 8 9 16 0 0 33
7 TENNSTÂDT STEFAN 18 DMSB D Bakker Rotax 0 0 0 0 13 16 29
9 TABARLY BERNARD 41 FFM F Armstrong 10 11 0 0 0 21
10 FLOWER ROY 32 ACU GB TZ L 0 0 20 0 0 20
11 SAUL ERIC 3 FFM F Chevallier 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
13 GUILLEBERT DOMINIQUE 25 FFM F TZ L 0 0 0 0 0 0


YC250 Class
Rank SURNAME Name Nr Ctry Bike Paul Ricard F Donington GB Sachsenring D Rijeka HR Almeria SP Total
Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2 Race1 Race2
1 HENRYS MARK 24 ACU GB TZ A 20 0 0 0 25 25 70
2 GOUIN ANDRE 5 FFM F TZ A 25 25 0 0 0 0 50
3 THOMAS STUART 52 ACU GB TZ A 13 20 0 0 0 0 33
4 HAMILTON EWAN 57 SACU GB TZ A 16 16 0 0 0 0 32
5 REUBERGER WERNER 51 AMF AT TZ A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
6
8
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17